Control ValveControl Valve

Control Valve

スケール

    • Spool Lock Out Solenoid Valve 87445987 for New Holland Skid Steer Loader L180 L185 L190 LS180.B LS185.B LS190.B

      通常価格 $78.00USD
      通常価格 $0.00USD セール価格 $78.00USD
      • Spool Lock Out Solenoid Valve 87445987 for New Holland Skid Steer Loader L180 L185 L190 LS180.B LS185.B LS190.B

        通常価格 $79.00USD
        通常価格 $0.00USD セール価格 $79.00USD
        • Spring Brake Control Valve 110800 for Sealco

          通常価格 $44.00USD
          通常価格 セール価格 $44.00USD
          • Steering Control Valve 32106788658 for BMW

            通常価格 $242.00USD
            通常価格 セール価格 $242.00USD
            • Suction Control Valve 8-98143870-1 294200-9972 for Isuzu 6HK1 Engine FRR FSR FTR FTS FVM FV

              通常価格 $92.00USD
              通常価格 セール価格 $92.00USD
              • Suction Control Valve 8-98145453-1 8-98145453-0 for 2005-2011 Isuzu Engine 4JJ1 Pickup Truck D-

                通常価格 $55.00USD
                通常価格 セール価格 $55.00USD
                • Sun Hydraulics CKCB-XBN Check Valve

                  通常価格 $77.00USD
                  通常価格 セール価格 $77.00USD
                  • Sun Hydraulics CKCB-XDN Check Valve

                    通常価格 $77.00USD
                    通常価格 セール価格 $77.00USD
                    • Sun Hydraulics CKCB-XEN Check Valve

                      通常価格 $37.00USD
                      通常価格 セール価格 $37.00USD
                      • Sun Hydraulics CKCD-XAN Check Valve

                        通常価格 $88.00USD
                        通常価格 セール価格 $88.00USD
                        • Sun Hydraulics CKCD-XBN Check Valve

                          通常価格 $53.00USD
                          通常価格 セール価格 $53.00USD
                          • Sun Hydraulics CKCD-XDN Check Valve

                            通常価格 $66.00USD
                            通常価格 セール価格 $66.00USD
                            • Sun Hydraulics CKCD-XEN Check Valve

                              通常価格 $71.00USD
                              通常価格 セール価格 $71.00USD
                              • Sun Hydraulics CKCD-XFN Check Valve

                                通常価格 $70.00USD
                                通常価格 セール価格 $70.00USD
                                • Sun Hydraulics CKEB-XAN Check Valve

                                  通常価格 $73.00USD
                                  通常価格 セール価格 $73.00USD
                                  • Sun Hydraulics CKEB-XBN Check Valve

                                    通常価格 $81.00USD
                                    通常価格 セール価格 $81.00USD
                                    • Sun Hydraulics CKEB-XDN Check Valve

                                      通常価格 $87.00USD
                                      通常価格 セール価格 $87.00USD
                                      • Sun Hydraulics CKEB-XFN Check Valve

                                        通常価格 $85.00USD
                                        通常価格 セール価格 $85.00USD
                                        • Sun Hydraulics CKED-XBN Check Valve

                                          通常価格 $71.00USD
                                          通常価格 セール価格 $71.00USD
                                          • Sun Hydraulics CKED-XCN Check Valve

                                            通常価格 $81.00USD
                                            通常価格 セール価格 $81.00USD
                                            • Sun Hydraulics CKED-XDN Check Valve

                                              通常価格 $73.00USD
                                              通常価格 セール価格 $73.00USD
                                              • Sun Hydraulics CKED-XFN Check Valve

                                                通常価格 $90.00USD
                                                通常価格 セール価格 $90.00USD
                                                • Sun Hydraulics COHA-XAN Check Valve

                                                  通常価格 $57.00USD
                                                  通常価格 セール価格 $57.00USD
                                                  • Sun Hydraulics COHA-XCN Check Valve

                                                    通常価格 $43.00USD
                                                    通常価格 セール価格 $43.00USD
                                                    • Sun Hydraulics COHA-XEN Check Valve

                                                      通常価格 $154.00USD
                                                      通常価格 セール価格 $154.00USD
                                                      • Sun Hydraulics COHA-XFN Check Valve

                                                        通常価格 $75.00USD
                                                        通常価格 セール価格 $75.00USD
                                                        • Sun Hydraulics RDDA-LAN Relief Valve

                                                          通常価格 $84.00USD
                                                          通常価格 セール価格 $84.00USD
                                                          • Sun Hydraulics RDDA-LEN Relief Valve

                                                            通常価格 $95.99USD
                                                            通常価格 セール価格 $95.99USD
                                                            • Sun Hydraulics RDFA-LEN Relief Valve

                                                              通常価格 $72.00USD
                                                              通常価格 セール価格 $72.00USD
                                                              • Sun Hydraulics RDFA-LWN Relief Valve

                                                                通常価格 $121.00USD
                                                                通常価格 セール価格 $121.00USD
                                                                • Sun Hydraulics Relief Valve RPEE-LBN

                                                                  通常価格 $28.00USD
                                                                  通常価格 セール価格 $28.00USD
                                                                  • Sun Hydraulics Relief Valve RPGE-LAN

                                                                    通常価格 $81.00USD
                                                                    通常価格 セール価格 $81.00USD
                                                                    • Sun Hydraulics Relief Valve RPGE-LQN

                                                                      通常価格 $93.00USD
                                                                      通常価格 セール価格 $93.00USD
                                                                      • Sun Hydraulics Relief Valve RPGE-LWN

                                                                        通常価格 $105.00USD
                                                                        通常価格 セール価格 $105.00USD
                                                                        • Sun Hydraulics Relief Valve RVCA-LAN

                                                                          通常価格 $93.00USD
                                                                          通常価格 セール価格 $93.00USD
                                                                          • Sun Hydraulics Relief Valve RVCA-LBN

                                                                            通常価格 $69.59USD
                                                                            通常価格 セール価格 $69.59USD
                                                                            • Sun Hydraulics Relief Valve RVCA-LNN

                                                                              通常価格 $143.00USD
                                                                              通常価格 セール価格 $143.00USD
                                                                              • Sun Hydraulics Relief Valve RVCA-LQN

                                                                                通常価格 $115.00USD
                                                                                通常価格 セール価格 $115.00USD
                                                                                • Sun Hydraulics Relief Valve RVEA-LAN

                                                                                  通常価格 $160.00USD
                                                                                  通常価格 セール価格 $160.00USD

                                                                                How to Choose Control Valve

                                                                                Use the Control Valve collection to compare aftermarket replacement options across the current Kudu Parts catalog. Start with the number on the original part whenever it is available, then confirm the application, dimensions, mounting, connectors, and supplied components shown in the selected listing.

                                                                                At the time of this review, sampled listings in this collection used product types including Control Valve and Check Valve. These observed catalog labels are useful browsing clues, but the title and product type still need to be checked against the complete listing and the original component.

                                                                                Fuel-system components can vary by engine family, control method, connector, pressure requirement, and revision, so a familiar product name alone is not enough to identify a replacement.

                                                                                What to Check Before Ordering

                                                                                Check each product page against the information below rather than relying on appearance alone:

                                                                                • Compare the complete part, pump, or injector number with the details in the selected listing.
                                                                                • Compare the engine model and equipment application with the details in the selected listing.
                                                                                • Compare the electrical connector or control method with the details in the selected listing.
                                                                                • Check the ports, mounting, and visible configuration and note any difference before ordering.
                                                                                • Check the listing notes for supplied components and note any difference before ordering.

                                                                                Collection placement is a catalog aid and does not by itself establish compatibility. The individual product listing and the original component information should control the final comparison.

                                                                                Common Questions About Control Valve

                                                                                How do I identify the correct Control Valve? Use the full identifier from the original part whenever possible. Match it with the equipment or engine information and review the listing photographs, measurements, configuration, supplied pieces, and stated application before deciding.

                                                                                What if the original part number is missing or unreadable? Do not choose from appearance alone. Prepare the machine model, engine model, serial information when available, photographs, measurements, connector or port details, and the installation location, then ask for help comparing current listings.

                                                                                Explore Related Parts

                                                                                Explore related catalog areas such as Stop Solenoid, Water Separator, and Fuel Pump. If the available information is incomplete, contact Kudu Parts with the part number, equipment details, measurements, and photographs before ordering.